Monthly Games & Events

October, 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2
U 8-9 COED: Cruz Azul-Diamond Divas vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 6:00PM (F)
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Benchwarmers
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs Pathetico Madrid
Begins 7:40PM
3
U 9 COED: Footfire U9B vs Republic 09 Blue
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U11 COED: Republic 07 vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM
C-3: Los Fritos vs Scorpions
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: XO vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Takotsubo vs Old But Not Dead
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Azul FC vs Quickstrike
Begins 10:10PM (F)
4
C-4: Grinders vs Angry Rabbits United
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Trail Mix vs Punishment
Begins 7:40PM
C-5: Longshots vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: Smash Bros Pele vs About to Get Messi
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: We Try Hard vs Maximo Grado
Begins 10:10PM (F)
5
U 8-9 COED: LBK FC 10G vs Lonestar Elite 11
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U11 COED: LBK FC 08G vs FC Footfire
Begins 6:50PM
6
U 8-9 COED: Cruz Azul-Diamond Divas vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 6:00PM
U 9 COED: Lubbock FC 09G vs LBK FC 10B
Begins 6:50PM (F)
M-4: Los Cool Arrows vs Warriors
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs XO
Begins 8:30PM
7
8 9
C-4: Angry Rabbits United vs Static-X
Begins 6:00PM
C-3: Scorpions vs Benchwarmers
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C-5: Takotsubo vs Old School
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Punishment vs Trail Mix
Begins 8:30PM
M-2: FC Beitar vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: About to Get Messi vs Eggplants
Begins 10:10PM
10
C-6: Fuego vs Happy Hour
Begins 6:00PM
U11 COED: LBK FC 08G vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Kicking Passes vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M-3: Quickstrike vs We Try Hard
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Warriors vs S.O.L
Begins 9:20PM (F)
11
U 8-9 COED: Hippie Chicks vs LBK FC 10G
Begins 6:00PM
C-3: Los Fritos vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C-6: Pathetico Madrid vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Smash Bros Pele vs Eggplants
Begins 8:30PM
M-2: FC Beitar vs Aztecas
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs Azul FC
Begins 10:10PM
12
U 9 COED: Footfire U9B vs Lubbock FC 09G
Begins 6:00PM
U11 COED: Lonestar Elite 08 vs FC Footfire
Begins 6:50PM
U 8-9 COED: Lonestar Elite 11 vs Cruz Azul-Diamond Divas
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Static-X vs Trail Mix
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Longshots vs Old But Not Dead
Begins 9:20PM
M-2: Aztecas vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs We Try Hard
Begins 11:00PM
13
U 9 COED: Republic 09 Blue vs LBK FC 10B
Begins 6:00PM
C-4: Grinders vs Punishment
Begins 6:50PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Scorpions
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C-5: The Wall vs Takotsubo
Begins 8:30PM
14
15 16
U11 COED: FC Footfire vs Lonestar Elite 08
Begins 6:00PM
C-6: Pathetico Madrid vs Fuego
Begins 6:50PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Los Fritos
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: Scorpions vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 8:30PM
17
U 8-9 COED: LBK FC 10G vs Cruz Azul-Diamond Divas
Begins 6:00PM
U 8-9 COED: Lonestar Elite 11 vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: XO vs Happy Hour
Begins 7:40PM
M-3: We Try Hard vs Azul FC
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Warriors vs S.O.L
Begins 9:20PM
18
U11 COED: Republic 07 vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 6:00PM
C-4: Static-X vs Grinders
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Trail Mix vs Angry Rabbits United
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Smash Bros Pele vs About to Get Messi
Begins 8:30PM
M-2: FC Beitar vs Aztecas
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Quickstrike vs Maximo Grado
Begins 10:10PM
19
U 9 COED: LBK FC 10B vs Lubbock FC 09G
Begins 6:00PM
U 9 COED: Republic 09 Blue vs Footfire U9B
Begins 6:50PM
U11 COED: CR8 vs FC Footfire
Begins 7:40PM
C-5: Old School vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Takotsubo vs Longshots
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
20 21
22 23
C-6: XO vs Fuego
Begins 6:00PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits United vs Grinders
Begins 6:50PM
C-5: Old School vs Old But Not Dead
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 8:30PM
C-3: Scorpions vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Eggplants vs About to Get Messi
Begins 10:10PM
24
U 9 COED: Republic 09 Blue vs Lubbock FC 09G
Begins 6:00PM
U11 COED: CR8 vs Republic 07
Begins 6:50PM
U 8-9 COED: Hippie Chicks vs Cruz Azul-Diamond Divas
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Static-X vs Punishment
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Los Cool Arrows vs S.O.L
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Azul FC vs We Try Hard
Begins 10:10PM
25
U11 COED: Lonestar Elite 08 vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 6:00PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Los Fritos
Begins 6:50PM
M-2: Turf Gorillas vs FC Beitar
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Eggplants vs Smash Bros Pele
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: The Wall vs Longshots
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs Quickstrike
Begins 10:10PM
26 27
U11 COED: Republic 07 vs FC Footfire
Begins 6:00PM
U 9 COED: Footfire U9B vs LBK FC 10B
Begins 6:50PM
C-5: Old But Not Dead vs Takotsubo
Begins 7:40PM
M-4: Kicking Passes vs Warriors
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Azul FC vs We Try Hard
Begins 9:20PM (F)
28
29 30
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 6:00PM
M-3: Quickstrike vs Azul FC
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Punishment vs Angry Rabbits United
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
M-2: Turf Gorillas vs FC Beitar
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: S.O.L vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
31



October, 2017