Monthly Games & Events

October, 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


1
U10B: Lubbock Fury vs Footfire FC 11
Begins 6:50PM
M3: Goon Squad vs Maximo
Begins 7:40PM
M4: El Pit vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Participators 2.0 FC vs Older Things
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Freedom FC I vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
2
Sereno: Sereno White vs Sereno Blue
Begins 6:00PM
Sereno: Sereno Navy vs Sereno Grey
Begins 6:50PM
AFL: Hail Mary vs Lonestarz
Begins 7:40PM
AFL: Ballz Deep vs Kulture
Begins 8:30PM
AFL: Hail Mary vs Suicide Squad
Begins 9:20PM
C4: Forfeit vs Balls to the Wall
Begins 10:10PM
3
U10B: FCD WTX 10 Ordaz vs FCD Boys Blue 2010
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Punishment vs Old and New
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Los Fritos 2 vs Carpet Munchers
Begins 9:20PM
M5: SOL vs Old and Messi
Begins 10:10PM
4
U14: Footfire FC 07 W vs Footfire FC 07
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Forfeit vs Egg Heads
Begins 8:30PM
M5: Ulveskare vs White Walkers
Begins 9:20PM
M4: El Pit vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
5
6 7
U14: RHCP vs Footfire FC 07
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Participators 2.0 FC vs Los Fritos 2
Begins 8:30PM
M5: SOL vs White Walkers
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Latinos vs Freedom FC I
Begins 10:10PM
8
U10B: FCD Boys Blue 2010 vs Lubbock Fury
Begins 6:00PM
U10B: FCD WTX 10 Ordaz vs Footfire FC 11
Begins 6:50PM
M3: Freedom FC I vs Goon Squad
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Older Things vs Carpet Munchers
Begins 8:30PM
M3: Maximo vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 9:20PM
9
Sereno: Sereno Grey vs Sereno Blue
Begins 6:00PM
Sereno: Sereno Navy vs Sereno White
Begins 6:50PM
AFL: Lonestarz vs Kulture
Begins 7:40PM
AFL: Hail Mary vs Ballz Deep
Begins 8:30PM
AFL: Lonestarz vs Suicide Squad
Begins 9:20PM
C4: Punishment vs Balls to the Wall
Begins 10:10PM
10
C4: Old and New vs Egg Heads
Begins 8:30PM
C4: Punishment vs Forfeit
Begins 9:20PM
M5: FUBAR vs Ulveskare
Begins 10:10PM
11
U14: Footfire FC 07 vs Footfire FC 07 W
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Fuego vs Participators 2.0 FC
Begins 8:30PM
M4: El Pit vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM
M4: Freedom FC II vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
12
13 14
U14: Footfire FC 07 W vs RHCP
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Forfeit vs Punishment
Begins 8:30PM
M5: SOL vs FUBAR
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Freedom FC I vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
15
U10B: FCD Boys Blue 2010 vs Footfire FC 11
Begins 6:50PM
M3: Freedom FC I vs Maximo
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Los Fritos 2 vs Participators 2.0 FC
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Older Things vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Turf Gorillas vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
16
Sereno: Sereno Navy vs Sereno Blue
Begins 6:00PM
Sereno: Sereno White vs Sereno Grey
Begins 6:50PM
AFL: Kulture vs Hail Mary
Begins 7:40PM
AFL: Ballz Deep vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
AFL: Kulture vs Suicide Squad
Begins 9:20PM
C4: Balls to the Wall vs Egg Heads
Begins 10:10PM
17
U10B: Lubbock Fury vs FCD WTX 10 Ordaz
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Forfeit vs Old and New
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Older Things vs Participators 2.0 FC
Begins 9:20PM
M5: White Walkers vs Ulveskare
Begins 10:10PM
18 19
20 21
Sereno: Sereno Grey vs Sereno Navy
Begins 6:50PM
U14: Footfire FC 07 vs RHCP
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Participators 2.0 FC vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Freedom FC II
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Turf Gorillas vs Freedom FC I
Begins 10:10PM
22
U10B: Footfire FC 11 vs Lubbock Fury
Begins 6:50PM
M4: Kicking Passes vs El Pit
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Old and New vs Balls to the Wall
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Older Things vs Los Fritos 2
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Goon Squad vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
23
Sereno: Sereno Blue vs Sereno White
Begins 6:00PM
AFL: Lonestarz vs Hail Mary
Begins 6:50PM
AFL: Ballz Deep vs Suicide Squad
Begins 7:40PM
AFL: Kulture vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
M5: FUBAR vs White Walkers
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Turf Gorillas vs Goon Squad
Begins 10:10PM
24
U10B: FCD Boys Blue 2010 vs FCD WTX 10 Ordaz
Begins 6:50PM
C4: Egg Heads vs Old and New
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Carpet Munchers vs Participators 2.0 FC
Begins 8:30PM
C4: Balls to the Wall vs Punishment
Begins 9:20PM
M5: Old and Messi vs SOL
Begins 10:10PM
25
U14: Footfire FC 07 vs Footfire FC 07 W
Begins 7:40PM
M4: Kicking Passes vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 8:30PM
M5: Old and Messi vs FUBAR
Begins 9:20PM
M4: Freedom FC II vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
26
27 28 29 30 31

October, 2019