Monthly Games & Events

December, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday






1
Soccer Indoors Closed
Begins 6:00PM
2 3
U11B: Dream Team vs Lycans FC
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U 9-10G: Republic SC Girls vs Hot Shots
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U 8-9C: FC Footfire 11 vs Knights
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C5: The B Team vs Cool Kids
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M5: Bravos FC vs Kicking Passes
Begins 9:20PM (F)
4
U10B WHITE: Dolphins vs Snipers U10
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U13B: DTID vs Lubbock Cruz Azul 07
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U 8-9C: Lubbock Storm vs Lonestar 11
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C4: Older Things vs Los Fritos II
Begins 8:30PM
C3: FC Fierros vs Los Fritos I
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M2: Los Patrones vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
5
U 9-10G: FC Dallas Blue vs FC2k10
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U12B BLUE: Republic 07 vs Lonestar U11
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Hail Mary
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
C4: The Wall vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Begins 9:20PM
6
U11B: Spartans 09 vs Footfire 09
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U13B: FCD WTX vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U10B RED: Cruz 09 Boys Gray vs Republic SC Boys
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Old & New vs Ballers
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M3: Maximo vs The Blues
Begins 9:20PM (F)
7
U 6C: Chivas vs Kicking Queens
Begins 6:00PM
U 8G: FC Dallas Red vs Big Red
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U10B WHITE: FC Juniors vs Republic SC 09
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M4: Old & Messi vs Metro Boomin
Begins 8:30PM (F)
8
Soccer Indoors Closed for Weather - Games Moved to Feb 23rd 2019
Begins 6:00PM
9 10
C4: Fuego vs Los Fritos II
Begins 7:40PM
M3: The Blues vs Lubbockites
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M5: SOL vs Kicking Passes
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M2: El Pit vs Los Patrones
Begins 10:10PM
11
U 8-9C: Lubbock Storm vs Knights
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U10B RED: Cruz 09 Boys Gray vs FCD WTX 2010
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C3: FC Fierros vs Los Fritos I
Begins 7:40PM
C4: The Wall vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Western State vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M2: Turf Gorillas vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
12
U11B: Lycans FC vs Dream Team
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Lonestarz
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
13
U 9-10G: FC Dallas Blue vs Hot Shots
Begins 6:00PM
U13B: FCD WTX vs Lubbock Cruz Azul 07
Begins 6:50PM
C3: Motor Boats vs As Elite
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C5: Cool Kids vs Old & New
Begins 8:30PM
C5: Ballers vs The B Team
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Quickstrike vs Maximo
Begins 10:10PM (F)
14
U 8-9C: Lonestar 11 vs FC Footfire 11
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U11B: Footfire 09 vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: Fusion FC vs FCD White
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Bravos FC vs Limpnickies
Begins 8:30PM (F)
15
U 6C: Chivas vs Kicking Queens
Begins 9:40AM
U13B: Hobbs United vs Footfire 07
Begins 10:30AM
U 8G: Jazz vs Superstars
Begins 11:20AM (F)
U13B: DTID vs Hobbs United
Begins 12:10PM (F)
U 8G: FC Dallas Red vs Jazz
Begins 1:00PM
U12B BLUE: Santos Elite FC 08 vs Lonestar U11
Begins 1:50PM (F)
U10B RED: Santos Elite FC vs Cruz 09 Boys Gray
Begins 2:40PM (F)
U12B BLUE: Snipers U12 vs Santos Elite FC 08
Begins 3:30PM (F)
U10B RED: FCD WTX 2010 vs Santos Elite FC
Begins 4:20PM
U10B WHITE: Snipers U10 vs Red Raiders
Begins 5:10PM
U10B WHITE: Republic SC 09 vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Begins 6:50PM
16 17
Soccer Indoors Closed
Begins 6:00PM
18
U13G: Heat vs RHCP
Begins 6:00PM (F)
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Old & Messi
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C4: Older Things vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
M3: Maximo vs Lubbockites
Begins 9:20PM
19
U11B: Lycans FC vs Dream Team
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10G: Republic SC Girls vs FC Dallas Blue
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFF: Lonestarz vs Suicide Squad
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Ballz Deep
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Latinos vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Cruz Azul vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
20
U 8-9C: FC Footfire 11 vs Lubbock Storm
Begins 6:00PM
U 8-9C: Knights vs Lonestar 11
Begins 6:50PM
C3: Motor Boats vs FC Fierros
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C5: Old & New vs The B Team
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C5: Cool Kids vs Ballers
Begins 9:20PM (F)
21
U 8G: Big Red vs FC Dallas Red
Begins 6:00PM
U10B RED: Republic SC Boys vs FCD WTX 2010
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U13B: CR8 vs DTID
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Los Fritos I vs As Elite
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M5: Limpnickies vs SOL
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M3: The Blues vs Quickstrike
Begins 10:10PM
22
U 9-10G: FC2k10 vs Hot Shots
Begins 1:00PM (F)
U 6C: Kicking Queens vs Chivas
Begins 1:50PM
U10B WHITE: Dolphins vs Red Raiders
Begins 2:40PM (F)
U10B WHITE: Republic SC 09 vs Snipers U10
Begins 3:30PM (F)
U13B: Lubbock Cruz Azul 07 vs Footfire 07
Begins 4:20PM
U12B BLUE: Snipers U12 vs Republic 07
Begins 5:10PM (F)
U10B WHITE: Goal Getters vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U11B: Footfire 09 vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: FCD White vs Fusion FC
Begins 7:40PM
M4: Metro Boomin vs Western State
Begins 8:30PM (F)
23 24
Soccer Indoors Closed - Christmas Eve
Begins 6:00PM
25
Soccer Indoors Closed - Christmas Day
Begins 6:00PM
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
26
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
27
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
28
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
29
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
30
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
31
Soccer Indoors Closed - New Years Eve
Begins 6:00PM





December, 2018