Socccer Indoors Season Schedule

Games for Thursday February, 27 2020
U 9B: Footfire 11 vs FCD 12-14B
6:50PM
C-4: Pass-N-Go vs Old and New
7:40PM (F)
C-4: Forfeit vs Unleashed
8:30PM (F)
M-5: 2GFA vs El Pit
9:20PM (F)
M-7: Good For Nothing vs Old and Messi
10:10PM (F)
Games for Friday February, 28 2020
U 9B: FootFire 13-14 vs FC Dallas 2011B
6:50PM
U14C: Snipers II vs RHCP
7:40PM (F)
M-6: Fury vs Kicking Passes
8:30PM
M-7: Ulveskare vs Ballers
9:20PM (F)
Games for Tuesday March, 3 2020
U14C: Snipers II vs Footfire 07
6:50PM (F)
C-3: Carpet Munchers vs Balls to the Wall
7:40PM (F)
C-3: Older Things vs Fuego
8:30PM (F)
M-4: Basement Boys vs Cuervos
9:20PM (F)
M-4: Turf Gorillas vs Liverpool
10:10PM (F)
Games for Wednesday March, 4 2020
AFL: Suicide Squad vs Has Beens
6:50PM
AFL: Kulture vs Old School
7:40PM
AFL: TMS vs Suicide Squad
8:30PM
M-6: SOL vs Fury
9:20PM
Games for Thursday March, 5 2020
U 9B: FC Dallas 2011B vs FCD 12-14B
6:50PM
C-4: Unleashed vs Old and New
7:40PM (F)
C-4: Pass-N-Go vs Forfeit
8:30PM (F)
M-7: Ulveskare vs Old and Messi
9:20PM (F)
M-7: Good For Nothing vs Ballers
10:10PM (F)
Games for Friday March, 6 2020
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Trevino vs Snipers
7:40PM (F)
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Fury
8:30PM
M-5: 2GFA vs Maximo
9:20PM (F)
Games for Saturday March, 7 2020
U14C: RHCP vs FC Atelico
4:20PM (F)
U12B: FCD WTX 2010B Mojica vs Footfire 08
5:10PM (F)
U14C: FC Atelico vs Footfire 07
6:00PM (F)
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Brandon vs Lubbock Galaxy
6:50PM
U 9B: FC Dallas 2011B vs Footfire 11
7:40PM
Games for Monday March, 9 2020
U12B: Footfire 08 vs Lubbock Galaxy
6:50PM (F)
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Brandon vs FCD 2010 Boys Trevino
7:40PM (F)
M-5: Maximo vs Los Cool Arrows
8:30PM (F)
M-5: El Pit vs 2GFA
9:20PM
M-6: Bravos FC vs Los Panditas
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday March, 10 2020
U 9B: Footfire 11 vs FootFire 13-14
6:00PM
U12B: FCD WTX 2010B Mojica vs Snipers
6:50PM
C-3: Carpet Munchers vs Balls to the Wall
7:40PM
C-3: Fuego vs Older Things
8:30PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Bravos FC
9:20PM
M-4: Turf Gorillas vs Cuervos
10:10PM (F)
Games for Wednesday March, 11 2020
U14C: Snipers II vs RHCP
6:50PM
AFL: Trapoholics vs TMS
7:40PM
AFL: Suicide Squad vs Old School
8:30PM
AFL: Trapoholics vs Kulture
9:20PM
M-4: Basement Boys vs Liverpool
10:10PM (F)
Games for Monday June, 1 2020
C-3: Balls to the Wall vs Fuego
8:30PM
M-5: El Pit vs Los Cool Arrows
9:20PM
M-6: Bravos FC vs Kicking Passes
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday June, 2 2020
C-3: Carpet Munchers vs Older Things
7:40PM
M-5: Maximo vs 2GFA
8:30PM
M-4: Liverpool vs Cuervos
9:20PM
M-4: Turf Gorillas vs Basement Boys
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday June, 3 2020
AFL: Has Beens vs Old School
7:40PM
AFL: TMS vs Kulture
8:30PM
AFL: Kulture vs Suicide Squad
9:20PM
M-6: Los Panditas vs Kicking Passes
10:10PM
Games for Thursday June, 4 2020
C-4: Pass-N-Go vs Old and New
7:40PM
C-4: Unleashed vs Forfeit
8:30PM
M-7: Old and Messi vs Ulveskare
9:20PM
M-7: Ballers vs Good For Nothing
10:10PM
Games for Monday June, 8 2020
M-5: 2GFA vs Los Cool Arrows
8:30PM
M-6: SOL vs Bravos FC
9:20PM
M-5: El Pit vs Maximo
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday June, 9 2020
C-3: Fuego vs Carpet Munchers
7:40PM
C-3: Balls to the Wall vs Older Things
8:30PM
M-4: Basement Boys vs Cuervos
9:20PM
M-4: Turf Gorillas vs Liverpool
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday June, 10 2020
AFL: TMS vs Trapoholics
6:50PM
AFL: Kulture vs Has Beens
7:40PM
AFL: Suicide Squad vs TMS
8:30PM
M-6: Los Panditas vs Fury
9:20PM
Games for Thursday June, 11 2020
C-4: Unleashed vs Pass-N-Go
7:40PM
C-4: Forfeit vs Old and New
8:30PM
M-7: Old and Messi vs Ulveskare
9:20PM
M-7: Ballers vs Good For Nothing
10:10PM
Games for Friday June, 12 2020
M-6: Kicking Passes vs SOL
7:40PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Maximo
8:30PM
M-6: Los Panditas vs Bravos FC
9:20PM
M-7: Ulveskare vs Good For Nothing
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday June, 16 2020
U 9B: FootFire 13-14 vs Footfire 11
6:00PM
U14C: RHCP vs Snipers II
6:50PM
C-3: Carpet Munchers vs Fuego
7:40PM (F)
C-3: Balls to the Wall vs Older Things
8:30PM (F)
M-4: Cuervos vs Basement Boys
9:20PM
M-4: Liverpool vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday June, 17 2020
AFL: Has Beens vs Trapoholics
6:50PM
AFL: TMS vs Old School
7:40PM
AFL: Suicide Squad vs Trapoholics
8:30PM
M-6: Los Panditas vs SOL
9:20PM
M-5: Maximo vs El Pit
10:10PM
Games for Thursday June, 18 2020
U 9B: FCD 12-14B vs FC Dallas 2011B
6:50PM
C-4: Pass-N-Go vs Unleashed
7:40PM
C-4: Old and New vs Forfeit
8:30PM
M-7: Ballers vs Old and Messi
9:20PM
M-6: Fury vs Bravos FC
10:10PM
Games for Friday June, 19 2020
U14C: Footfire 07 vs Snipers II
6:50PM
U12B: Snipers vs FCD 2010 Boys Brandon
7:40PM (F)
M-6: SOL vs Kicking Passes
8:30PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs 2GFA
9:20PM
M-7: Good For Nothing vs Ulveskare
10:10PM
Games for Saturday June, 20 2020
U14C: FC Atelico vs Snipers II
4:20PM
U12B: Lubbock Galaxy vs Footfire 08
5:10PM
U14C: Footfire 07 vs FC Atelico
6:00PM
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Trevino vs FCD WTX 2010B Mojica
6:50PM (F)
U 9B: Footfire 11 vs FC Dallas 2011B
7:40PM
Games for Monday June, 22 2020
U12B: Snipers vs Footfire 08
6:50PM
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Trevino vs FCD 2010 Boys Brandon
7:40PM
M-5: Maximo vs 2GFA
8:30PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs El Pit
9:20PM (F)
Games for Tuesday June, 23 2020
U12B: Lubbock Galaxy vs FCD WTX 2010B Mojica
6:50PM (F)
C-3: Balls to the Wall vs Carpet Munchers
7:40PM
C-3: Older Things vs Fuego
8:30PM
M-4: Liverpool vs Basement Boys
9:20PM
M-4: Cuervos vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday June, 24 2020
AFL: Trapoholics vs Old School
6:50PM
AFL: Has Beens vs TMS
7:40PM
AFL: Old School vs Kulture
8:30PM
M-6: Fury vs Los Panditas
9:20PM
Games for Thursday June, 25 2020
U 9B: FootFire 13-14 vs FCD 12-14B
6:00PM
U 9B: FC Dallas 2011B vs Footfire 11
6:50PM
C-4: Old and New vs Unleashed
7:40PM
C-4: Forfeit vs Pass-N-Go
8:30PM
M-7: Old and Messi vs Good For Nothing
9:20PM
M-7: Ballers vs Ulveskare
10:10PM
Games for Friday June, 26 2020
U12B: Footfire 08 vs FCD WTX 2010B Mojica
6:50PM
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Trevino vs Lubbock Galaxy
7:40PM
M-6: Bravos FC vs SOL
8:30PM
Games for Saturday June, 27 2020
U14C: Snipers II vs FC Atelico
4:20PM
U12B: Footfire 08 vs FCD 2010 Boys Trevino
5:10PM
U14C: FC Atelico vs RHCP
6:00PM
U12B: Lubbock Galaxy vs FCD WTX 2010B Mojica
6:50PM
U 9B: Footfire 11 vs FootFire 13-14
7:40PM
Games for Tuesday June, 30 2020
U12B: FCD WTX 2010B Mojica vs FCD 2010 Boys Brandon
6:50PM
C-3: Fuego vs Carpet Munchers
7:40PM
C-3: Older Things vs Balls to the Wall
8:30PM
M-4: Liverpool vs Basement Boys
9:20PM
M-4: Cuervos vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday July, 1 2020
AFL: Old School vs TMS
6:50PM
AFL: Kulture vs Trapoholics
7:40PM
AFL: Suicide Squad vs Has Beens
8:30PM
M-6: Fury vs SOL
9:20PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Los Panditas
10:10PM
Games for Thursday July, 2 2020
U 9B: FCD 12-14B vs Footfire 11
6:50PM
C-4: Old and New vs Unleashed
7:40PM
C-4: Forfeit vs Pass-N-Go
8:30PM
M-7: Old and Messi vs Ballers
9:20PM
M-5: 2GFA vs El Pit
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday July, 7 2020
U14C: Footfire 07 vs RHCP
6:50PM
C-3: Fuego vs Balls to the Wall
7:40PM
C-3: Older Things vs Carpet Munchers
8:30PM
M-4: Cuervos vs Liverpool
9:20PM
M-4: Basement Boys vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday July, 8 2020
AFL: Has Beens vs Kulture
6:50PM
AFL: Old School vs Has Beens
7:40PM
AFL: Trapoholics vs Suicide Squad
8:30PM
M-6: SOL vs Los Panditas
9:20PM
M-7: Good For Nothing vs Old and Messi
10:10PM
Games for Thursday July, 9 2020
U 9B: FootFire 13-14 vs FCD 12-14B
6:50PM
C-4: Old and New vs Pass-N-Go
7:40PM
C-4: Unleashed vs Forfeit
8:30PM
M-5: El Pit vs Los Cool Arrows
9:20PM
M-6: Bravos FC vs Fury
10:10PM
Games for Friday July, 10 2020
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Brandon vs Snipers
7:40PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Maximo
8:30PM
M-7: Ulveskare vs Ballers
9:20PM
Games for Saturday July, 11 2020
U14C: RHCP vs FC Atelico
4:20PM
U12B: Footfire 08 vs FCD 2010 Boys Brandon
5:10PM (F)
U14C: FC Atelico vs Footfire 07
6:00PM
U12B: FCD WTX 2010B Mojica vs FCD 2010 Boys Trevino
6:50PM
U 9B: FCD 12-14B vs FC Dallas 2011B
7:40PM
Games for Monday July, 13 2020
U12B: FCD 2010 Boys Brandon vs Footfire 08
6:00PM
U12B: Snipers vs Lubbock Galaxy
6:50PM
U14C: Footfire 07 vs Snipers II
7:40PM
Games for Tuesday July, 14 2020
U 9B: FC Dallas 2011B vs FootFire 13-14
6:00PM
U14C: RHCP vs Footfire 07
6:50PM
U12B: Snipers vs FCD 2010 Boys Trevino
7:40PM
Games for Thursday July, 16 2020
U 9B: FCD 12-14B vs FootFire 13-14
6:50PM
U12B: Lubbock Galaxy vs Snipers
7:40PM (F)