Socccer Indoors Season Schedule

Games for Friday December, 1 2017
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Red
6:00PM (F)
U11B: Sharks vs CR8
6:50PM
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Heat
7:40PM
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Lone Star Elite 11
8:30PM
Games for Saturday December, 2 2017
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs LBK FC 03 Blue
8:50AM (F)
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
9:40AM (F)
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Spartans Grey
10:30AM
U 9-10B: LBK FC 09B vs Spartans Blue
11:20AM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs Lubbock Extreme
12:10PM (F)
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Big Red
1:00PM
U 7-8B: Knights vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
1:50PM (F)
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Blue
2:40PM (F)
U16G: FCD WTX Lugo White vs Lady Nomads
3:30PM
U 9G: Fury vs Heart Breakers
4:20PM (F)
U12G: TCS Lions vs LBK FC 07G
5:10PM
U16G: Crew vs Lady Knights
6:00PM
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs Lubbock Lonestar
6:50PM
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs FCD 06
7:40PM (F)
Games for Monday December, 4 2017
U 9B: Goal Getters vs Snipers 09
6:00PM
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs LBK FC 08B
6:50PM (F)
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Grinders
7:40PM
C-5: Older Things vs Static X
8:30PM (F)
M-5: SOL vs Kicking Passes
9:20PM (F)
C-4: Takotsubo vs The Wall
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday December, 5 2017
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs Snipers
6:00PM
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs LBK FC 09G
6:50PM (F)
U13-14B: The Wolves vs LBK FC 06
7:40PM
C-5: Fuego vs Longshots
8:30PM (F)
C-4: Los Fritos vs Angry Rabbits
9:20PM
C-6: Punishment vs XO
10:10PM (F)
Games for Wednesday December, 6 2017
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
6:50PM
AFF: Lights Out vs West Texas Bandits
7:40PM
AFF: Bronado vs TDs
8:30PM
AFF: Top Flight vs Suicide Squad
9:20PM
AFF: Texas Strong vs Average Joes
10:10PM
Games for Thursday December, 7 2017
U 7-8B: Storm vs Lone Star Elite 11
6:00PM (F)
U11B: CR8 vs Republic 07
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Shelby
7:40PM
U13-14B: LBK FC 07 vs FC Chronicles
8:30PM (F)
C-7: The Krew vs Arse N All
9:20PM (F)
M-3: FC Fierros vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Friday December, 8 2017
U 7-8B: Knights vs Tigers
6:00PM (F)
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Republic 10
6:50PM (F)
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs LBK FC 03 Blue
7:40PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
8:30PM
Games for Saturday December, 9 2017
U 9-10B: LBK FC 09B vs Hobbs Tigers
8:50AM (F)
U12G: TCS Lions vs Hobbs Fury 06
9:40AM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs Spartans Blue
10:30AM (F)
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs FC Eagles
11:20AM (F)
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs Wildcats
12:10PM
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs Lubbock Extreme
1:00PM (F)
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs Hobbs Fury 05
1:50PM (F)
U 8G: Midland United vs LBK FC 10G
2:40PM
U12G: Wildcats vs FCD 07
3:30PM
U 8G: Big Red vs Midland United
4:20PM
U16G: Wildcats vs Ladycats FC
5:10PM
U11-12G: Heat vs Hobbs Sparks
6:00PM (F)
U16G: Ladycats FC vs Aguilas
6:50PM
U16G: FCD WTX Lugo White vs Wildcats
7:40PM
U16G: Aguilas vs Lady Knights
8:30PM
Games for Monday December, 11 2017
U 9B: Republic 09 vs Snipers 09
6:00PM
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs Fury
6:50PM
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs LBK FC 10B Allen
7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs XO
8:30PM
C-5: Fuego vs Older Things
9:20PM (F)
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs Punishment
10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs SOL
11:00PM
Games for Tuesday December, 12 2017
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs FC Lions
6:00PM (F)
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs LBK FC 09G
6:50PM
U11B: Snipers vs Sharks
7:40PM
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs Lubbock Lonestar
8:30PM (F)
C-4: FC Fierros vs Los Fritos
9:20PM
C-3: Grinders vs Benchwarmers
10:10PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Quickstrike
11:00PM
Games for Wednesday December, 13 2017
AFF: Bronado vs Texas Strong
7:40PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs Top Flight
8:30PM
AFF: Average Joes vs Lights Out
9:20PM
AFF: TDs vs Suicide Squad
10:10PM
Games for Thursday December, 14 2017
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
6:00PM (F)
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs Republic 07
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Art
7:40PM (F)
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs FCD 06
8:30PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Arse N All
9:20PM (F)
M-3: FC Fierros vs Aztecas
10:10PM
M-3: Aztecas vs Turf Gorillas
11:00PM
Games for Friday December, 15 2017
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs Little Footfire
6:00PM (F)
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Mondo
6:50PM (F)
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
7:40PM (F)
U12G: TCS Lions vs FCD 07
8:30PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs Takotsubo
9:20PM
Games for Saturday December, 16 2017
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs LBK FC 03 White
9:40AM (F)
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
10:30AM
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs FC Lions
11:20AM (F)
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs Lubbock Extreme
12:10PM
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs LBK FC 07G
1:00PM (F)
U16G: FCD WTX Lugo White vs Crew
1:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Red
2:40PM
U 7-8B: Knights vs Republic 10
3:30PM
U 7-8B: Storm vs Tigers
4:20PM (F)
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs LBK FC 06G
5:10PM (F)
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs The Krew
6:00PM (F)
M-5: Kicking Passes vs Old and Messi
6:50PM
Games for Monday December, 18 2017
U 8G: Big Red vs LBK FC 10G
6:00PM
U 9B: Goal Getters vs Republic 09
6:50PM
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Snipers 09
7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs Old And New
8:30PM (F)
C-5: Older Things vs Fuego
9:20PM
C-6: XO vs Punishment
10:10PM
M-5: SOL vs Los Cool Arrows
11:00PM
Games for Tuesday December, 19 2017
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Heart Breakers
6:00PM
U11B: Republic 07 vs Sharks
6:50PM
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs Los Jalapenos
7:40PM
C-3: Grinders vs Vicious & Delicious
8:30PM
C-4: FC Fierros vs The Wall
9:20PM
C-5: Longshots vs Static X
10:10PM (F)
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Niupi FC
11:00PM
Games for Wednesday December, 20 2017
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Shelby
6:00PM
U11B: Snipers vs CR8
6:50PM
U13-14B: FCD 06 vs The Wolves
7:40PM
AFF: Average Joes vs West Texas Bandits
8:30PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Lights Out
9:20PM
AFF: Top Flight vs Texas Strong
10:10PM
Games for Thursday December, 21 2017
U 9-10B: LBK FC 09B vs Little Footfire
6:00PM (F)
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs TCS Lions
6:50PM
U12B: FC Lions vs LBK FC 08B
7:40PM
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs LBK FC 06
8:30PM
C-4: Takotsubo vs Los Fritos
9:20PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Arse N All
10:10PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs FC Fierros
11:00PM
Games for Friday January, 5 2018
C-4: FC Fierros vs Angry Rabbits
6:00PM
C-7: Arse N All vs Motor Boats
6:50PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Quickstrike
7:40PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Aztecas
8:30PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
9:20PM (F)
Games for Saturday January, 6 2018
U 8G: Midland United vs LBK FC 10G
8:50AM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs LBK FC 08G
9:40AM (F)
U 8G: Big Red vs Midland United
10:30AM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs LBK FC 07G
11:20AM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Hobbs Sparks
12:10PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs FC Eagles
1:00PM
U12G: Wildcats vs Hobbs Fury 06
1:50PM
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs Hobbs Fury 05
2:40PM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs Spartans Blue
3:30PM
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs Hip Hop Princesses
4:20PM
U 9-10B: LBK FC 09B vs Hobbs Tigers
5:10PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs Wildcats
6:00PM
U16G: Wildcats vs Lady Nomads
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Mondo
7:40PM (F)
U16G: Wildcats vs FCD WTX Lugo White
8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Fuego
9:20PM
Games for Monday January, 8 2018
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Goal Getters
6:00PM
U12B: FC Lions vs LBK FC 07G
6:50PM
U16G: Lady Knights vs Crew
7:40PM
C-6: Punishment vs Old And New
8:30PM (F)
C-5: Older Things vs Longshots
9:20PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Benchwarmers
10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
11:00PM (F)
Games for Tuesday January, 9 2018
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Knights
6:00PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Hippie Chicks
6:50PM
C-4: The Wall vs Los Fritos
7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs XO
8:30PM (F)
C-7: The Krew vs Texas 2 Step
9:20PM
M-3: Aztecas vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday January, 10 2018
U13-14B: FCD 06 vs LBK FC 06
6:50PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Lubbock Lonestar
7:40PM (F)
AFF: Top Flight vs Bronado
8:30PM
AFF: Average Joes vs TDs
9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Texas Strong
10:10PM
Games for Thursday January, 11 2018
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Tigers
6:00PM (F)
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Republic 09
6:50PM
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs Sharks
7:40PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs FC Chronicles
8:30PM
C-4: Takotsubo vs Angry Rabbits
9:20PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Quickstrike
10:10PM
Games for Friday January, 12 2018
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Red
6:00PM (F)
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Blue
6:50PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs Spartans Blue
7:40PM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs LBK FC 08G
8:30PM
Games for Saturday January, 13 2018
U16G: Crew vs Ladycats FC
10:30AM
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs LBK FC 08B
11:20AM
U16G: Ladycats FC vs FCD WTX Lugo White
12:10PM
U12B: FC Lions vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
1:00PM
U16G: Aguilas vs Lady Nomads
1:50PM
U11B: Republic 07 vs CR8
2:40PM
U16G: Aguilas vs FCD WTX Lugo White
3:30PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs LBK FC 10B Allen
4:20PM
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs LBK FC 03 White
5:10PM
C-5: Static X vs Longshots
6:00PM
C-7: Arse N All vs The Krew
6:50PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Quickstrike
7:40PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs SOL
8:30PM (F)
M-4: Niupi FC vs Hobbs
9:20PM
Games for Monday January, 15 2018
U 7-8B: Storm vs Knights
6:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs Heart Breakers
6:50PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs LBK FC 07G
7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Punishment
8:30PM
C-5: Fuego vs Older Things
9:20PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs Los Cool Arrows
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday January, 16 2018
U 9B: Goal Getters vs Spartans Grey
6:00PM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs Hip Hop Princesses
6:50PM (F)
C-4: The Wall vs Angry Rabbits
7:40PM
C-4: FC Fierros vs Takotsubo
8:30PM
C-3: Grinders vs Benchwarmers
9:20PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Turf Gorillas
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday January, 17 2018
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Heat
6:50PM (F)
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
7:40PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Average Joes
8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Lights Out
9:20PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs Bronado
10:10PM
Games for Thursday January, 18 2018
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs LBK FC 08B
6:00PM
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs CR8
6:50PM
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs The Wolves
7:40PM
C-7: Arse N All vs Texas 2 Step
8:30PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs The Krew
9:20PM
Games for Friday January, 19 2018
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Lone Star Elite 11
6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Mondo
6:50PM (F)
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs LBK FC 03 White
7:40PM (F)
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Lady Knights
8:30PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Niupi FC
9:20PM
Games for Saturday January, 20 2018
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Midland United
1:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs LBK FC 09G
1:50PM (F)
U 8G: Midland United vs Big Red
2:40PM
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Storm
3:30PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Blue
4:20PM (F)
U11B: Republic 07 vs Snipers
5:10PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs Los Jalapenos
6:00PM
Games for Monday January, 22 2018
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Spartans Grey
6:00PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs Goal Getters
6:50PM
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
8:30PM
C-5: Longshots vs Older Things
9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Vicious & Delicious
10:10PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs SOL
11:00PM
Games for Tuesday January, 23 2018
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs LBK FC 06
6:00PM
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs FCD 06
6:50PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs The Wall
7:40PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
8:30PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs FC Fierros
9:20PM
Games for Wednesday January, 24 2018
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Red
6:50PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Texas Strong
7:40PM
AFF: Bronado vs West Texas Bandits
8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Average Joes
9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Top Flight
10:10PM
Games for Thursday January, 25 2018
U11B: Snipers vs Lone Star Elite 08
6:00PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs LBK FC 09B
6:50PM
C-4: Takotsubo vs FC Fierros
7:40PM
Games for Friday January, 26 2018
U11B: Sharks vs Republic 07
6:00PM
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Storm
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Art
7:40PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs Arse N All
9:20PM
Games for Saturday January, 27 2018
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs FCD 06
11:20AM (F)
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Goal Getters
12:10PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs FC Eagles
1:00PM
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
1:50PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Los Jalapenos
2:40PM (F)
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs LBK FC 03 Blue
3:30PM (F)
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Crew
4:20PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Fury
5:10PM
C-6: XO vs Major Scorgasm
6:00PM
C-7: The Krew vs Motor Boats
6:50PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Maximo Grado
7:40PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Grinders
8:30PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Hobbs
9:20PM
M-3: Aztecas vs FC Fierros
10:10PM
Games for Monday January, 29 2018
U 8G: Big Red vs LBK FC 10G
6:00PM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Heat
6:50PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs TCS Lions
7:40PM
C-6: Punishment vs Old And New
8:30PM
C-5: Older Things vs Static X
9:20PM
Games for Tuesday January, 30 2018
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs Little Footfire
6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Shelby
6:50PM (F)
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs FC Chronicles
7:40PM
U16G: Lady Knights vs FCD WTX Lugo White
8:30PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs FC Fierros
9:20PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Kicking Passes
10:10PM
Games for Wednesday January, 31 2018
AFF: Texas Strong vs TDs
7:40PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs Suicide Squad
8:30PM
AFF: Bronado vs Lights Out
9:20PM
AFF: Top Flight vs Average Joes
10:10PM
Games for Thursday February, 1 2018
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs LBK FC 09G
6:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs Hippie Chicks
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Art
7:40PM
U11B: Sharks vs Snipers
8:30PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Benchwarmers
9:20PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
10:10PM
Games for Friday February, 2 2018
U 7-8B: Knights vs Lone Star Elite 11
6:00PM (F)
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Storm
6:50PM (F)
U11B: Republic 07 vs Lone Star Elite 08
7:40PM
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs LBK FC 03 Blue
8:30PM (F)
C-5: Longshots vs Fuego
9:20PM
Games for Saturday February, 3 2018
U 8G: Midland United vs Big Red
8:50AM
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs LBK FC 06G
9:40AM
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Midland United
10:30AM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs FC Eagles
11:20AM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
12:10PM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs LBK FC 08G
1:00PM
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
1:50PM
U11-12G: Heat vs Hobbs Sparks
2:40PM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs TCS Lions
3:30PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs FCD 06
4:20PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs Hobbs Fury 06
5:10PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs Hobbs Fury 05
6:00PM (F)
U16G: Aguilas vs Crew
6:50PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
7:40PM
U16G: Crew vs Aguilas
8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs Motor Boats
9:20PM (F)
M-4: Quickstrike vs Maximo Grado
10:10PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
11:00PM
Games for Monday February, 5 2018
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Snipers 09
6:00PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs LBK FC 10B Allen
6:50PM
U13-14B: FCD 06 vs FC Chronicles
7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Older Things
9:20PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs Takotsubo
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday February, 6 2018
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Shelby
6:50PM
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs Hippie Chicks
7:40PM (F)
U13-14B: FCD 06 vs The Wolves
8:30PM
C-4: The Wall vs FC Fierros
9:20PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Grinders
10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
11:00PM
Games for Wednesday February, 7 2018
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Republic 10
6:50PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
7:40PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs TDs
8:30PM
AFF: Texas Strong vs Top Flight
9:20PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Bronado
10:10PM
Games for Thursday February, 8 2018
U11-12G: Heat vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
6:00PM
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs LBK FC 09B
6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Art
7:40PM
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs FC Lions
8:30PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Turf Gorillas
9:20PM
Games for Friday February, 9 2018
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
6:00PM
U11B: Sharks vs Lone Star Elite 08
6:50PM
C-5: Longshots vs Fuego
7:40PM
M-5: SOL vs Old and Messi
8:30PM
Games for Saturday February, 10 2018
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs FCD 06
1:00PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Los Jalapenos
1:50PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs Spartans Grey
2:40PM
U11B: CR8 vs Snipers
3:30PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Goal Getters
4:20PM
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs LBK FC 03 White
5:10PM
C-6: Punishment vs Major Scorgasm
6:00PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Hobbs
6:50PM
C-7: The Krew vs Texas 2 Step
7:40PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Niupi FC
8:30PM
Games for Monday February, 12 2018
U 7-8B: Storm vs Republic 10
6:00PM
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs FCD 07
6:50PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs Hip Hop Princesses
7:40PM
C-6: XO vs Old And New
8:30PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs Los Fritos
9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Vicious & Delicious
10:10PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Aztecas
11:00PM
Games for Tuesday February, 13 2018
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Knights
6:00PM
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs Fury
6:50PM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs FC Lions
7:40PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs FCD 06
8:30PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Maximo Grado
9:20PM
Games for Wednesday February, 14 2018
AFF: Texas Strong vs West Texas Bandits
7:40PM
AFF: Average Joes vs Bronado
8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Top Flight
9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Suicide Squad
10:10PM
Games for Thursday February, 15 2018
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Blue
6:50PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Republic 09
7:40PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs LBK FC 06
8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs Motor Boats
9:20PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs SOL
10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Old and Messi
11:00PM
Games for Saturday February, 17 2018
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
8:50AM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs FCD 07
9:40AM
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Hobbs Sparks
10:30AM
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs Hobbs Fury 06
11:20AM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs Little Footfire
12:10PM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs Heat
1:00PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs LBK FC 06G
1:50PM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs LBK FC 09B
2:40PM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs Hobbs Fury 05
3:30PM
U12G: TCS Lions vs Wildcats
4:20PM
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Ladycats FC
5:10PM
U12G: Wildcats vs LBK FC 07G
6:00PM
U16G: Ladycats FC vs Wildcats
6:50PM
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Tigers
7:40PM
U16G: Wildcats vs Lady Knights
8:30PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs The Wall
9:20PM
C-6: XO vs Punishment
10:10PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Niupi FC
11:00PM
Games for Monday February, 19 2018
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs Heart Breakers
6:00PM
U 9B: Goal Getters vs LBK FC 10B Allen
6:50PM
U11B: CR8 vs Lone Star Elite 08
7:40PM
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs Hip Hop Princesses
8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Longshots
9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Grinders
10:10PM
Games for Tuesday February, 20 2018
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Big Red
6:00PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Fury
6:50PM
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
7:40PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Texas 2 Step
8:30PM
Games for Wednesday February, 21 2018
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Storm
6:00PM
U11B: Snipers vs Republic 07
6:50PM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs LBK FC 07G
7:40PM
C-4: The Wall vs Takotsubo
8:30PM
Games for Thursday February, 22 2018
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Mondo
6:00PM
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Knights
6:50PM
U13-14B: FCD 06 vs FC Chronicles
7:40PM
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs The Wolves
8:30PM
C-7: Arse N All vs The Krew
9:20PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
10:10PM
Games for Friday February, 23 2018
U11-12G: Heat vs LBK FC 08G
6:00PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs LBK FC 09B
6:50PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs FC Fierros
7:40PM
M-5: SOL vs Old and Messi
8:30PM
M-3: Aztecas vs FC Fierros
9:20PM
Games for Saturday February, 24 2018
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs LBK FC 06G
11:20AM
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Republic 09
12:10PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs Lubbock Lonestar
1:00PM
U16G: FCD WTX Lugo White vs Lady Knights
1:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
2:40PM
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs Hippie Chicks
3:30PM
U11B: CR8 vs Sharks
4:20PM
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs Lubbock Extreme
5:10PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs XO
6:00PM
C-5: Fuego vs Static X
6:50PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Hobbs
7:40PM
C-3: Grinders vs Vicious & Delicious
8:30PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Quickstrike
9:20PM
Games for Saturday March, 3 2018
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs LBK FC 07G
9:40AM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs Hobbs Tigers
10:30AM
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs FC Lions
11:20AM
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs Hobbs Tigers
12:10PM
U16G: Ladycats FC vs Lady Nomads
1:00PM
U16G: Aguilas vs Wildcats
1:50PM
U16G: Lady Knights vs Ladycats FC
2:40PM
U16G: Crew vs Wildcats
3:30PM
U12G: Wildcats vs TCS Lions
4:20PM
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Aguilas
5:10PM
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs Wildcats
6:00PM