Monthly Games & Events

February, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




1
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs LBK FC 09G
Begins 6:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Art
Begins 7:40PM
U11B: Sharks vs Snipers
Begins 8:30PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
Begins 10:10PM
2
U 7-8B: Knights vs Lone Star Elite 11
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Storm
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U11B: Republic 07 vs Lone Star Elite 08
Begins 7:40PM
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs LBK FC 03 Blue
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C-5: Longshots vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
3
U 8G: Midland United vs Big Red
Begins 8:50AM
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs LBK FC 06G
Begins 9:40AM
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Midland United
Begins 10:30AM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs FC Eagles
Begins 11:20AM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
Begins 12:10PM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 1:00PM
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
Begins 1:50PM
U11-12G: Heat vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 2:40PM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs TCS Lions
Begins 3:30PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs FCD 06
Begins 4:20PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs Hobbs Fury 06
Begins 5:10PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs Hobbs Fury 05
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U16G: Aguilas vs Crew
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
Begins 7:40PM
U16G: Crew vs Aguilas
Begins 8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Maximo Grado
Begins 10:10PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
Begins 11:00PM
4 5
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Snipers 09
Begins 6:00PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs LBK FC 10B Allen
Begins 6:50PM
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs FC Chronicles
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Older Things
Begins 9:20PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs Takotsubo
Begins 10:10PM
6
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
Begins 6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Shelby
Begins 6:50PM
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Grinders
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
7
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Republic 10
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs TDs
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: Texas Strong vs Top Flight
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Bronado
Begins 10:10PM
8
U11-12G: Heat vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs LBK FC 09B
Begins 6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Art
Begins 7:40PM
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs FC Lions
Begins 8:30PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
9
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Sharks vs Lone Star Elite 08
Begins 6:50PM
C-5: Longshots vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: SOL vs Old and Messi
Begins 8:30PM
10
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs FCD 06
Begins 1:00PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Los Jalapenos
Begins 1:50PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs Spartans Grey
Begins 2:40PM
U11B: CR8 vs Snipers
Begins 3:30PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Goal Getters
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs LBK FC 03 White
Begins 5:10PM
C-7: The Krew vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 6:00PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Hobbs
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: Punishment vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 7:40PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Niupi FC
Begins 8:30PM
11 12
U 7-8B: Storm vs Republic 10
Begins 6:00PM
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs FCD 07
Begins 6:50PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs Hip Hop Princesses
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: XO vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs Los Fritos
Begins 9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 10:10PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Aztecas
Begins 11:00PM
13
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Knights
Begins 6:00PM
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs Fury
Begins 6:50PM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs FC Lions
Begins 7:40PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs LBK FC 06
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Maximo Grado
Begins 9:20PM
C-4: The Wall vs FC Fierros
Begins 10:10PM
14
AFF: Texas Strong vs West Texas Bandits
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Average Joes vs Bronado
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Top Flight
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Suicide Squad
Begins 10:10PM
15
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
Begins 6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Blue
Begins 6:50PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Republic 09
Begins 7:40PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs LBK FC 06
Begins 8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs SOL
Begins 10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Old and Messi
Begins 11:00PM
16 17
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
Begins 8:50AM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs FCD 07
Begins 9:40AM
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 10:30AM
U12G: LBK FC 07G vs Hobbs Fury 06
Begins 11:20AM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs Little Footfire
Begins 12:10PM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs Heat
Begins 1:00PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs LBK FC 06G
Begins 1:50PM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs LBK FC 09B
Begins 2:40PM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs Hobbs Fury 05
Begins 3:30PM
U12G: TCS Lions vs Wildcats
Begins 4:20PM
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Ladycats FC
Begins 5:10PM
U12G: Wildcats vs LBK FC 07G
Begins 6:00PM
U16G: Ladycats FC vs Wildcats
Begins 6:50PM
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Tigers
Begins 7:40PM
U16G: Wildcats vs Lady Knights
Begins 8:30PM
18 19
U 9G: Hippie Chicks vs Heart Breakers
Begins 6:00PM
U 9B: Goal Getters vs LBK FC 10B Allen
Begins 6:50PM
U11B: CR8 vs Lone Star Elite 08
Begins 7:40PM
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs Hip Hop Princesses
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Longshots
Begins 9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Grinders
Begins 10:10PM
20
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Big Red
Begins 6:00PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Fury
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
Begins 7:40PM
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs The Wolves
Begins 8:30PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 9:20PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs The Wall
Begins 10:10PM
21
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Storm
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Snipers vs Republic 07
Begins 6:50PM
U12B: LBK FC 08B vs LBK FC 07G
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: The Wall vs Takotsubo
Begins 8:30PM
C-6: XO vs Punishment
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Niupi FC
Begins 10:10PM
22
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Mondo
Begins 6:00PM
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Knights
Begins 6:50PM
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs The Wolves
Begins 7:40PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs The Krew
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Aztecas
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Niupi FC
Begins 10:10PM
23
U11-12G: Heat vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs LBK FC 09B
Begins 6:50PM
U13-14B: The Wolves vs FC Chronicles
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Los Fritos vs FC Fierros
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: SOL vs Old and Messi
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Aztecas vs FC Fierros
Begins 10:10PM
24
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Spartans Grey
Begins 10:30AM
U13-14G: FCD 06 vs LBK FC 06G
Begins 11:20AM
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Republic 09
Begins 12:10PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs Lubbock Lonestar
Begins 1:00PM
U16G: FCD WTX Lugo White vs Lady Knights
Begins 1:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Shelby vs Cruz Azul Diamond Divas
Begins 2:40PM
U 9G: Heart Breakers vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 3:30PM
U11B: CR8 vs Sharks
Begins 4:20PM
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs Lubbock Extreme
Begins 5:10PM
C-5: Fuego vs Static X
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Hobbs
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: Grinders vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Quickstrike
Begins 9:20PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs XO
Begins 10:10PM
25 26 27 28


February, 2018