Monthly Games & Events

January, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1 2 3 4 5
C-4: FC Fierros vs Angry Rabbits
Begins 6:00PM
C-7: The Krew vs Motor Boats
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Niupi FC vs Quickstrike
Begins 7:40PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Aztecas
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM (F)
6
U 8G: Midland United vs LBK FC 10G
Begins 8:50AM
U11-12G: Hobbs Sparks vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 9:40AM (F)
U 8G: Big Red vs Midland United
Begins 10:30AM
U12G: Hobbs Fury 06 vs LBK FC 07G
Begins 11:20AM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 12:10PM
U13-14G: Hobbs Fury 05 vs FC Eagles
Begins 1:00PM
U12G: Wildcats vs Hobbs Fury 06
Begins 1:50PM
U13-14G: Hip Hop Princesses vs Hobbs Fury 05
Begins 2:40PM
U 9-10B: Hobbs Tigers vs Spartans Blue
Begins 3:30PM
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs Hip Hop Princesses
Begins 4:20PM
U 9-10B: LBK FC 09B vs Hobbs Tigers
Begins 5:10PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs Wildcats
Begins 6:00PM
U16G: Wildcats vs Lady Nomads
Begins 6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Mondo
Begins 7:40PM (F)
U16G: Wildcats vs FCD WTX Lugo White
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Static X vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
7 8
U 9B: LBK FC 10B Allen vs Goal Getters
Begins 6:00PM
U12B: FC Lions vs LBK FC 07G
Begins 6:50PM
U16G: Lady Knights vs Crew
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Punishment vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C-5: Older Things vs Longshots
Begins 9:20PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Benchwarmers
Begins 10:10PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
Begins 11:00PM (F)
9
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Knights
Begins 6:00PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Hippie Chicks
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: The Wall vs Los Fritos
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs XO
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C-7: The Krew vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Aztecas vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
10
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Lubbock Lonestar
Begins 7:40PM (F)
AFF: Top Flight vs Bronado
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: Average Joes vs TDs
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Texas Strong
Begins 10:10PM
11
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Tigers
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Republic 09
Begins 6:50PM
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs Sharks
Begins 7:40PM
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs LBK FC 06
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Takotsubo vs Angry Rabbits
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Maximo Grado vs Quickstrike
Begins 10:10PM
12
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Red
Begins 6:00PM (F)
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Art vs Cruz Azul Blue
Begins 6:50PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs Spartans Blue
Begins 7:40PM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs LBK FC 08G
Begins 8:30PM
13
U13-14B: The Wolves vs FC Chronicles
Begins 9:40AM
U16G: Crew vs Ladycats FC
Begins 10:30AM
U12B: FC Dallas WTX 07B vs LBK FC 08B
Begins 11:20AM
U16G: Ladycats FC vs FCD WTX Lugo White
Begins 12:10PM
U12B: FC Lions vs FC Dallas WTX 07B
Begins 1:00PM
U16G: Aguilas vs Lady Nomads
Begins 1:50PM
U11B: Republic 07 vs CR8
Begins 2:40PM
U16G: Aguilas vs FCD WTX Lugo White
Begins 3:30PM
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs LBK FC 10B Allen
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: Los Jalapenos vs LBK FC 03 White
Begins 5:10PM
C-5: Static X vs Longshots
Begins 6:00PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs The Krew
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Quickstrike
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs SOL
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M-4: Niupi FC vs Hobbs
Begins 9:20PM
14 15
U 7-8B: Storm vs Knights
Begins 6:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs Heart Breakers
Begins 6:50PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs LBK FC 07G
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Punishment
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Fuego vs Older Things
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 10:10PM
16
U 9B: Goal Getters vs Spartans Grey
Begins 6:00PM
U13-14G: Lubbock Extreme vs Hip Hop Princesses
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C-4: The Wall vs Angry Rabbits
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: FC Fierros vs Takotsubo
Begins 8:30PM
C-3: Grinders vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: FC Fierros vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
17
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Heat
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs Lubbock Cruz Azul
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Average Joes
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Lights Out
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs Bronado
Begins 10:10PM
18
U12B: LBK FC 07G vs LBK FC 08B
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Lone Star Elite 08 vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs The Wolves
Begins 7:40PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 8:30PM
19
U 7-8B: Lubbock Gladiators 10-11 vs Lone Star Elite 11
Begins 6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Red vs Cruz Azul Mondo
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U16B: FCD WTX Lugo Red vs LBK FC 03 White
Begins 7:40PM (F)
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Lady Knights
Begins 8:30PM
20
U 8G: LBK FC 10G vs Midland United
Begins 1:00PM
U 9G: Fury vs LBK FC 09G
Begins 1:50PM (F)
U 8G: Midland United vs Big Red
Begins 2:40PM
U 7-8B: Tigers vs Storm
Begins 3:30PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Blue
Begins 4:20PM (F)
U11B: Republic 07 vs Snipers
Begins 5:10PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 Blue vs Los Jalapenos
Begins 6:00PM
C-7: Motor Boats vs The Krew
Begins 6:50PM
21 22
U 9B: Snipers 09 vs Spartans Grey
Begins 6:00PM
U 9B: Republic 09 vs Goal Getters
Begins 6:50PM
U11-12G: LBK FC 08G vs Red Hot Chili Peppers
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Longshots vs Older Things
Begins 9:20PM
C-3: Benchwarmers vs Vicious & Delicious
Begins 10:10PM
M-5: Kicking Passes vs SOL
Begins 11:00PM
23
U13-14B: FC Chronicles vs LBK FC 06
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs The Wall
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs FC Fierros
Begins 9:20PM
24
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs The Wolves
Begins 6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Mondo vs Cruz Azul Red
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Texas Strong
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Bronado vs West Texas Bandits
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: TDs vs Average Joes
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: Lights Out vs Top Flight
Begins 10:10PM
25
U11B: Snipers vs Lone Star Elite 08
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10B: Little Footfire vs LBK FC 09B
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Takotsubo vs FC Fierros
Begins 7:40PM
26
U11B: Sharks vs Republic 07
Begins 6:00PM
U 7-8B: Lone Star Elite 11 vs Storm
Begins 6:50PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Diamond Divas vs Cruz Azul Art
Begins 7:40PM
U16B: LBK FC 03 White vs FCD WTX Lugo Red
Begins 8:30PM
C-7: Texas 2 Step vs The Krew
Begins 9:20PM
27
U13-14G: FC Eagles vs FCD 06
Begins 11:20AM (F)
U 9B: Spartans Grey vs Goal Getters
Begins 12:10PM
U13-14G: LBK FC 06G vs FC Eagles
Begins 1:00PM
U 7-8B: Republic 10 vs Lubbock Gladiators 10-11
Begins 1:50PM
U16B: Lubbock Cruz Azul vs Los Jalapenos
Begins 2:40PM (F)
U16B: Lubbock Lonestar vs LBK FC 03 Blue
Begins 3:30PM (F)
U16G: Lady Nomads vs Crew
Begins 4:20PM
U 9G: LBK FC 09G vs Fury
Begins 5:10PM
C-6: XO vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 6:00PM
C-7: The Krew vs Motor Boats
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Hobbs vs Maximo Grado
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: Vicious & Delicious vs Grinders
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Hobbs
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Aztecas vs FC Fierros
Begins 10:10PM
28 29
U 8G: Big Red vs LBK FC 10G
Begins 6:00PM
U11-12G: Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Heat
Begins 6:50PM
U12G: FCD 07 vs TCS Lions
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Punishment vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Older Things vs Static X
Begins 9:20PM
C-7: The Krew vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 10:10PM
30
U 9-10B: Spartans Blue vs Little Footfire
Begins 6:00PM
Cruz Azul: Cruz Azul Blue vs Cruz Azul Shelby
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U13-14B: LBK FC 06 vs FC Chronicles
Begins 7:40PM
U16G: Lady Knights vs FCD WTX Lugo White
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Angry Rabbits vs FC Fierros
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Old and Messi vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
31
AFF: Texas Strong vs TDs
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: West Texas Bandits vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: Bronado vs Lights Out
Begins 9:20PM
AFF: Top Flight vs Average Joes
Begins 10:10PM



January, 2018