Monthly Games & Events

January, 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


1
Soccer Indoors Closed - Happy New Year
Begins 6:00PM
2
Soccer Indoors Closed - Holiday Break
Begins 6:00PM
3
U10B WHITE: Snipers U10 vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U12B BLUE: Lonestar U11 vs Republic 07
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: Footfire 07 vs DTID
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C5: Ballers vs Old & New
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Los Patrones vs Cruz Azul
Begins 9:20PM
M2: El Pit vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
4
U 6C: Chivas vs Razzmatazz
Begins 6:00PM
U13B: Lubbock Cruz Azul 07 vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U11B: Spartans 09 vs Lycans FC
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M5: Kicking Passes vs Bravos FC
Begins 8:30PM
M5: SOL vs Limpnickies
Begins 9:20PM
5
U12G: Thunder vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 9:40AM
U13G: Hobbs Sparks vs Heat
Begins 10:30AM
U12G: Cruz Azul 07 vs Thunder
Begins 11:20AM (F)
U13G: RHCP vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 12:10PM (F)
U12G: FC Revolution vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 1:00PM (F)
HS Girls: Hobbs Fury vs LU Blue
Begins 1:50PM
U12G: FC Revolution vs Cruz Azul 07
Begins 2:40PM
HS Girls: Xtreme FC 05 vs Hobbs Fury
Begins 3:30PM
HS Girls: Cruz 05 vs Lady Cats FC
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: Hobbs FC vs FCD Red
Begins 5:10PM
U10B WHITE: Dolphins vs Goal Getters
Begins 6:00PM (F)
HS Girls: Xtreme FC 05 vs Lady Cats FC
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: Fusion FC vs Hobbs FC
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Los Fritos I vs As Elite
Begins 8:30PM
6 7
U 8-9C: Lonestar 11 vs Lubbock Storm
Begins 6:50PM
U10B WHITE: Red Raiders vs Republic SC 09
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M4: Western State vs Metro Boomin
Begins 8:30PM
C4: Fuego vs The Wall
Begins 9:20PM
8
Soccer Indoors Closed
Begins 6:00PM
9
U 9-10G: FC Dallas Blue vs FC2k10
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10G: Hot Shots vs Republic SC Girls
Begins 6:50PM
U10B RED: FCD WTX 2010 vs Republic SC Boys
Begins 7:40PM
C5: The B Team vs Ballers
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Cruz Azul vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 9:20PM
10
U 6C: Razzmatazz vs Kicking Queens
Begins 6:00PM
U12B BLUE: Republic 07 vs Snipers U12
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: Lubbock Cruz Azul 07 vs DTID
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Old & New vs Cool Kids
Begins 8:30PM
M5: Bravos FC vs SOL
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Los Patrones vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
11
U10B WHITE: FC Juniors vs Dolphins
Begins 6:00PM
U13B: CR8 vs FCD WTX
Begins 6:50PM
U 8G: Superstars vs FC Dallas Red
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C3: FC Fierros vs As Elite
Begins 8:30PM
12
U13G: Heat vs Chaos
Begins 10:30AM (F)
U12G: Cruz Azul 07 vs Thunder
Begins 11:20AM
U13G: Chaos vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 12:10PM
U12G: FC Revolution vs Thunder
Begins 1:00PM
U13G: Hobbs Sparks vs RHCP
Begins 1:50PM
U12G: FC Dallas Art vs FC Revolution
Begins 2:40PM
HS Girls: Lady Cats FC vs Cruz 05
Begins 3:30PM
U16B: FCD Red vs Hobbs FC
Begins 4:20PM
HS Girls: Lady Cats FC vs Hobbs Fury
Begins 5:10PM
HS Girls: Hobbs Fury vs Cruz 05
Begins 6:00PM
U16B: Hobbs FC vs FCD White
Begins 6:50PM
C3: Motor Boats vs Los Fritos I
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Lubbockites vs Quickstrike
Begins 8:30PM (F)
13 14
U 8-9C: Knights vs Lubbock Storm
Begins 6:00PM
U10B RED: Republic SC Boys vs FCD WTX 2010
Begins 6:50PM
U11B: Footfire 09 vs Dream Team
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M4: Metro Boomin vs Old & Messi
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Western State
Begins 9:20PM
15
U 8-9C: FC Footfire 11 vs Lonestar 11
Begins 6:00PM
U10B WHITE: Snipers U10 vs Republic SC 09
Begins 6:50PM
U12B BLUE: Lonestar U11 vs Snipers U12
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Old & Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM
C4: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs The Wall
Begins 10:10PM
16
U10B WHITE: Goal Getters vs Red Raiders
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Lonestarz
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Hail Mary
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Los Patrones vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
17
U 9-10G: Republic SC Girls vs FC Dallas Blue
Begins 6:00PM
U13B: DTID vs FCD WTX
Begins 6:50PM
M5: Limpnickies vs Bravos FC
Begins 7:40PM
C5: The B Team vs Old & New
Begins 8:30PM
C5: Cool Kids vs Ballers
Begins 9:20PM
M2: El Pit vs Cruz Azul
Begins 10:10PM
18
U 9-10G: Hot Shots vs FC2k10
Begins 6:00PM
U13G: Heat vs RHCP
Begins 6:50PM
U16B: Fusion FC vs FCD Red
Begins 7:40PM
19
U13B: Hobbs United vs Lubbock Cruz Azul 07
Begins 11:20AM (F)
U 8G: Big Red vs Jazz
Begins 12:10PM (F)
U13B: CR8 vs Hobbs United
Begins 1:00PM
U 8G: Jazz vs Superstars
Begins 1:50PM
U12B BLUE: Republic 07 vs Santos Elite FC 08
Begins 2:40PM
U10B RED: Republic SC Boys vs Santos Elite FC
Begins 3:30PM (F)
U12B BLUE: Santos Elite FC 08 vs Snipers U12
Begins 4:20PM
U 6C: Chivas vs Razzmatazz
Begins 5:10PM
U10B RED: Santos Elite FC vs FCD WTX 2010
Begins 6:00PM
M3: Quickstrike vs Lubbockites
Begins 6:50PM
C3: As Elite vs Motor Boats
Begins 7:40PM
HS Girls: LU Blue vs Cruz 05
Begins 8:30PM
20 21
U11B: Footfire 09 vs Lycans FC
Begins 6:50PM
M3: Maximo vs The Blues
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Western State vs Metro Boomin
Begins 9:20PM
C3: Los Fritos I vs FC Fierros
Begins 10:10PM
22
U 8-9C: Lonestar 11 vs FC Footfire 11
Begins 6:00PM
M4: Old & Messi vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 6:50PM
U 8-9C: Knights vs Lubbock Storm
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Older Things vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
M5: SOL vs Bravos FC
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Latinos vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
23
U10B WHITE: Goal Getters vs Snipers U10
Begins 6:00PM
U10B WHITE: Republic SC 09 vs Dolphins
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Lonestarz
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
24
U 9-10G: FC2k10 vs Republic SC Girls
Begins 6:50PM
C5: Ballers vs Old & New
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Cool Kids vs The B Team
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Latinos vs Los Patrones
Begins 9:20PM
M2: El Pit vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
25
U 6C: Kicking Queens vs Chivas
Begins 6:00PM
U 8G: Big Red vs Superstars
Begins 6:50PM
U12B BLUE: Snipers U12 vs Republic 07
Begins 7:40PM
26
U13G: Chaos vs Heat
Begins 10:30AM
U12G: Thunder vs Cruz Azul 07
Begins 11:20AM
U13G: Hobbs Sparks vs Chaos
Begins 12:10PM
U12G: FC Dallas Art vs Thunder
Begins 1:00PM
U13G: RHCP vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 1:50PM
HS Girls: Hobbs Fury vs Xtreme FC 05
Begins 2:40PM
U16B: Fusion FC vs Barcelona
Begins 3:30PM
HS Girls: Cruz 05 vs Hobbs Fury
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: FCD Red vs Barcelona
Begins 5:10PM
U13B: FCD WTX vs Footfire 07
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U10B RED: Republic SC Boys vs Cruz 09 Boys Gray
Begins 6:50PM
HS Girls: LU Blue vs Xtreme FC 05
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Kicking Passes vs Limpnickies
Begins 8:30PM
27 28
U 8-9C: Lubbock Storm vs FC Footfire 11
Begins 6:50PM
U11B: Dream Team vs Footfire 09
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Quickstrike vs The Blues
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Metro Boomin vs Old & Messi
Begins 9:20PM
C3: Los Fritos I vs Motor Boats
Begins 10:10PM
29
U10B WHITE: Dolphins vs Goal Getters
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Lycans FC vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
M3: Lubbockites vs Maximo
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Fuego vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM
C3: As Elite vs FC Fierros
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs Los Patrones
Begins 10:10PM
30
U10B WHITE: Red Raiders vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM
U 8-9C: Lonestar 11 vs Knights
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Lonestarz vs Ballz Deep
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Hail Mary
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Cruz Azul vs Latinos
Begins 9:20PM
C4: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Los Fritos II
Begins 10:10PM
31
Soccer Indoors Closed
Begins 6:00PM


January, 2019