Monthly Games & Events

November, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




1
M3: Western State vs The Blues FC
Begins 6:00PM
M4: Kicking Passes vs Sugma Ligma Delta
Begins 6:50PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs The B Team
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Old & New vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Latinos vs Beercelona
Begins 9:20PM
M3: El Pit vs Maximo
Begins 10:10PM
2
U10C: FCD WTX 2010 vs FCJ 2K10
Begins 6:50PM
U10C: Little Footfire vs Dream Team
Begins 7:40PM
U11C: FC Footfire 09 vs LBK FC 09B
Begins 8:30PM
C6: Static-X vs Ballers
Begins 9:20PM
M5: SOL vs Metro Boomin
Begins 10:10PM
3
4 5
C6: Fuego vs Static-X
Begins 7:40PM
C3: FC Fierros vs Squawk Dirty TM
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Kicking Passes
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Maximo vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
6
M3: The Blues FC vs Western State
Begins 6:50PM
M4: Sugma Ligma Delta vs Quickstrike
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Motor Boats vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs The B Team
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
7
U11C: FC Juniors vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Bronado
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Lonestarz vs Hail Mary
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Lubbockites vs Beercelona
Begins 9:20PM
M5: The Losers vs SOL
Begins 10:10PM
8
U10C: FCJ 2K10 vs Little Footfire
Begins 6:00PM
U11C: LBK FC 09B vs FC Footfire 09
Begins 6:50PM
C6: Static-X vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Old & New vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Begins 8:30PM
C5: The Wall vs Cool Kids
Begins 9:20PM
C3: Squawk Dirty TM vs Los Fritos I
Begins 10:10PM
9
U10C: Blaze vs FCD WTX 2010
Begins 6:50PM
C6: Ballers vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Metro Boomin vs The Losers
Begins 8:30PM
M5: Regulators vs SOL
Begins 9:20PM
10
11 12
U11C: LBK FC 09B vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
C6: Major Scorgasm vs Ballers
Begins 7:40PM
C3: Squawk Dirty TM vs FC Fierros
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs Lubbockites
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Western State vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
13
U11C: FC Footfire 09 vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:50PM
M4: Sugma Ligma Delta vs Kicking Passes
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Older Things vs Los Fritos II
Begins 8:30PM
C4: The B Team vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM
M5: Metro Boomin vs Regulators
Begins 10:10PM
14
U10C: FCD WTX 2010 vs Little Footfire
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Balls Deep vs Lonestarz
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Bronado
Begins 8:30PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Balls Deep
Begins 9:20PM
15
C5: Cool Kids vs Old & New
Begins 8:30PM
M3: The Blues FC vs Maximo
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Beercelona vs Latinos
Begins 10:10PM
16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
November, 2018