Monthly Games & Events

February, 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday





1
U 6C: Kicking Queens vs Razzmatazz
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10G: Hot Shots vs FC Dallas Blue
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: Footfire 07 vs CR8
Begins 7:40PM (F)
M5: Kicking Passes vs SOL
Begins 8:30PM
M5: Bravos FC vs Limpnickies
Begins 9:20PM
2
U13B: Hobbs United vs DTID
Begins 10:30AM
U 8G: Jazz vs FC Dallas Red
Begins 11:20AM
U13B: FCD WTX vs Hobbs United
Begins 12:10PM (F)
U 8G: Superstars vs Jazz
Begins 1:00PM
U12B BLUE: Santos Elite FC 08 vs Snipers U12
Begins 1:50PM
U10B RED: Santos Elite FC vs Republic SC Boys
Begins 2:40PM
U12B BLUE: Lonestar U11 vs Santos Elite FC 08
Begins 3:30PM
U10B RED: Cruz 09 Boys Gray vs Santos Elite FC
Begins 4:20PM
HS Girls: Hobbs Fury vs Lady Cats FC
Begins 5:10PM
U12G: Cruz Azul 07 vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 6:00PM
U13G: RHCP vs Heat
Begins 6:50PM
HS Girls: LU Blue vs Hobbs Fury
Begins 7:40PM
3 4
U11B: Spartans 09 vs Lycans FC
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Dream Team vs Footfire 09
Begins 6:50PM
C3: FC Fierros vs Motor Boats
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Maximo vs Quickstrike
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Western State
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Lubbockites vs The Blues
Begins 10:10PM
5
U10B WHITE: FC Juniors vs Goal Getters
Begins 6:00PM
U10B WHITE: Republic SC 09 vs Dolphins
Begins 6:50PM
U 9-10G: Republic SC Girls vs FC2k10
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Older Things vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Los Patrones vs Cruz Azul
Begins 9:20PM
6
AFF: Lonestarz vs Hail Mary
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Ballz Deep
Begins 8:30PM
7
U 6C: Razzmatazz vs Kicking Queens
Begins 6:50PM
U 8-9C: FC Footfire 11 vs Knights
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Old & New vs The B Team
Begins 8:30PM
C4: The Wall vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
8
U 8G: FC Dallas Red vs Superstars
Begins 6:00PM
U13B: CR8 vs Lubbock Cruz Azul 07
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: Footfire 07 vs FCD WTX
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Limpnickies vs Kicking Passes
Begins 8:30PM
9
U10B RED: FCD WTX 2010 vs Cruz 09 Boys Gray
Begins 9:40AM
U13G: Chaos vs Heat
Begins 10:30AM
U12G: FC Revolution vs Cruz Azul 07
Begins 11:20AM
U13G: RHCP vs Chaos
Begins 12:10PM
U12G: FC Dallas Art vs FC Revolution
Begins 1:00PM
U12B BLUE: Republic 07 vs Lonestar U11
Begins 1:50PM
HS Girls: Lady Cats FC vs LU Blue
Begins 2:40PM
U16B: Barcelona vs FCD Red
Begins 3:30PM
HS Girls: LU Blue vs Lady Cats FC
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: FCD White vs Barcelona
Begins 5:10PM
HS Girls: Cruz 05 vs Xtreme FC 05
Begins 6:00PM
U16B: FCD White vs FCD Red
Begins 6:50PM
HS Girls: Xtreme FC 05 vs Cruz 05
Begins 7:40PM
10 11
U10B WHITE: Snipers U10 vs Dolphins
Begins 6:00PM
U10B WHITE: Goal Getters vs Republic SC 09
Begins 6:50PM
C4: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Quickstrike vs Maximo
Begins 8:30PM
C3: Motor Boats vs FC Fierros
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
12
U10B WHITE: FC Juniors vs Snipers U10
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Dream Team vs Spartans 09
Begins 6:50PM
U 9-10G: FC2k10 vs Hot Shots
Begins 7:40PM
M4: Western State vs Old & Messi
Begins 8:30PM
C4: Los Fritos II vs The Wall
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Latinos vs Cruz Azul
Begins 10:10PM
13
U 9-10G: FC Dallas Blue vs Republic SC Girls
Begins 6:00PM
U16B: FCD White vs FCD Red
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Ballz Deep
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Lonestarz vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
M3: The Blues vs Lubbockites
Begins 9:20PM
14
Soccer Indoors Closed - Valentines Day
Begins 6:00PM
15
U 6C: Razzmatazz vs Chivas
Begins 6:00PM
U11B: Lycans FC vs Footfire 09
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: Footfire 07 vs CR8
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Kicking Passes vs Bravos FC
Begins 8:30PM
C3: As Elite vs Los Fritos I
Begins 9:20PM
16
U13B: Lubbock Cruz Azul 07 vs Hobbs United
Begins 10:30AM
U 8G: Big Red vs Jazz
Begins 11:20AM
U13B: Hobbs United vs FCD WTX
Begins 12:10PM
U 8G: Jazz vs Big Red
Begins 1:00PM
U12B BLUE: Lonestar U11 vs Santos Elite FC 08
Begins 1:50PM
U10B RED: Cruz 09 Boys Gray vs Santos Elite FC
Begins 2:40PM
U12B BLUE: Santos Elite FC 08 vs Republic 07
Begins 3:30PM
U10B RED: Santos Elite FC vs Republic SC Boys
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: Barcelona vs FCD White
Begins 5:10PM
U 8G: Superstars vs FC Dallas Red
Begins 6:00PM
U16B: Barcelona vs FCD Red
Begins 6:50PM
U12G: FC Dallas Art vs Cruz Azul 07
Begins 7:40PM
M5: Limpnickies vs SOL
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Metro Boomin vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM
17 18
U 8-9C: Knights vs FC Footfire 11
Begins 6:00PM
C4: Fuego vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Begins 6:50PM
M4: Old & Messi vs Western State
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Ballers vs Cool Kids
Begins 8:30PM
19
U10B WHITE: FC Juniors vs Republic SC 09
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10G: FC2k10 vs FC Dallas Blue
Begins 6:50PM
M3: The Blues vs Maximo
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM
C4: The Wall vs Los Fritos II
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs Cruz Azul
Begins 10:10PM
20
U11B: Spartans 09 vs Dream Team
Begins 6:00PM
U 9-10G: Hot Shots vs Republic SC Girls
Begins 6:50PM
U10B WHITE: Snipers U10 vs Dolphins
Begins 7:40PM
U16B: FCD Red vs FCD White
Begins 8:30PM
21
U 6C: Kicking Queens vs Razzmatazz
Begins 6:00PM
U 8-9C: Lubbock Storm vs Lonestar 11
Begins 6:50PM
U13B: DTID vs Footfire 07
Begins 7:40PM
C3: As Elite vs Motor Boats
Begins 8:30PM
M3: Lubbockites vs Quickstrike
Begins 9:20PM
C5: The B Team vs Cool Kids
Begins 10:10PM
22
U 8G: FC Dallas Red vs Big Red
Begins 6:00PM
U10B RED: FCD WTX 2010 vs Cruz 09 Boys Gray
Begins 6:50PM
U12B BLUE: Snipers U12 vs Lonestar U11
Begins 7:40PM
M5: SOL vs Kicking Passes
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Metro Boomin
Begins 9:20PM
23
U13G: Chaos vs RHCP
Begins 9:40AM
U12G: Thunder vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 10:30AM (F)
U13G: Hobbs Sparks vs Chaos
Begins 11:20AM (F)
U12G: Thunder vs FC Revolution
Begins 12:10PM
U13G: Heat vs Hobbs Sparks
Begins 1:00PM
U12G: Cruz Azul 07 vs FC Revolution
Begins 1:50PM (F)
HS Girls: Lady Cats FC vs Xtreme FC 05
Begins 2:40PM
U16B: FCD White vs Barcelona
Begins 3:30PM
HS Girls: Xtreme FC 05 vs LU Blue
Begins 4:20PM
U16B: FCD Red vs Barcelona
Begins 5:10PM
HS Girls: Cruz 05 vs LU Blue
Begins 6:00PM
U16B: FCD Red vs FCD White
Begins 6:50PM
24 25 26 27 28

February, 2019