Monthly Games & Events

May, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


1
U 9: FC Juniors vs FC Footfire 10
Begins 6:50PM
U14-16: Lubbock United vs The Groovy Girls
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: Los Fritos I vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M-4: El Pit vs SOL
Begins 9:20PM (F)
2
U12: Lonestar Elite vs Heat
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFD: Bronado vs Suicide Squad
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: Lonestarz vs Average Joes
Begins 8:30PM
AFD: Suicide Squad vs TDs
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: Old and Messi vs Western State
Begins 10:10PM
3
U10: Spartans vs LBK FC 10
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U10: FC Footfire 09 vs LBK FC 09
Begins 6:50PM
U12: FC Footfire 07 vs CR8
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Older Things vs Benchwarmers
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Fuego vs Los Fritos II
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 10:10PM (F)
4
U 9: FC Juniors vs Blaze
Begins 6:50PM
M-3: Lovington FC vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 7:40PM
C-5: Above The Noise vs Motor Boats
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Lovington FC vs Maximo Grado
Begins 9:20PM (F)
C-5: XO vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 10:10PM
5
U13: FCD 06 vs Big Green
Begins 6:00PM
U14-16: The Groovy Girls vs FC Footfire Leo
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U13: Big Green vs FCD 06
Begins 7:40PM
C-5: Allied Stone vs Longshots
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M-5: Metro Boomin vs El Pit
Begins 9:20PM (F)
6 7
U 9: FC Footfire 10 vs Blaze
Begins 6:00PM
U12: Heat vs FC Footfire 07
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U13: FCD 06 vs FC Footfire
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM
C-6: Static-X vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs FC LBK
Begins 10:10PM
8
C-3: Los Fritos I vs The Big Green
Begins 6:00PM
U10: Spartans vs LBK FC 09
Begins 6:50PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs On Point
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: The Wall vs FC Fierros
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Los Fritos II vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
9
U12: CR8 vs Lonestar Elite
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFD: Average Joes vs Bronado
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: TDs vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: SOL vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM
10
U10: LBK FC 10 vs FC Footfire 09
Begins 6:00PM
C-5: Above The Noise vs XO
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C-6: Static-X vs Happy Hour
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C-4: Older Things vs Punishment
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Texas 2 Step vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs Maximo Grado
Begins 10:10PM
11
U12: Lonestar Elite vs FC Footfire 07
Begins 6:00PM
U12: CR8 vs Heat
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: El Pit vs Eagles
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs SOL
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Eagles
Begins 9:20PM
12
U13: FC Dallas WTX Midland vs Big Green
Begins 4:20PM
U14-16: Ladycats FC vs The Groovy Girls
Begins 5:10PM (F)
U13: FC Footfire vs FC Dallas WTX Midland
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U14-16: Lubbock United vs Ladycats FC
Begins 6:50PM (F)
U 9: FC Juniors vs Blaze
Begins 7:40PM
13 14
U14-16: FC Footfire Leo vs The Groovy Girls
Begins 6:00PM
U12: Heat vs CR8
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C-3: FC Fierros vs Los Fritos I
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Longshots vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: Western State vs On Point
Begins 10:10PM
15
U10: LBK FC 10 vs FC Footfire 09
Begins 6:00PM
U 9: FC Juniors vs FC Footfire 10
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs Static-X
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: The Wall vs The Big Green
Begins 8:30PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Old and Messi
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Metro Boomin vs SOL
Begins 10:10PM
16
C-5: Allied Stone vs XO
Begins 6:50PM (F)
AFD: TDs vs Average Joes
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: Bronado vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Texas 2 Step vs Above The Noise
Begins 9:20PM
17
U 9: FC Footfire 10 vs Blaze
Begins 6:50PM
U10: LBK FC 09 vs Spartans
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Older Things vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Benchwarmers vs Punishment
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Quickstrike
Begins 10:10PM (F)
18 19
U13: Big Green vs FC Footfire
Begins 5:10PM
U12: FC Footfire 07 vs Lonestar Elite
Begins 6:00PM
U14-16: The Groovy Girls vs Lubbock United
Begins 6:50PM
M-3: Lovington FC vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 7:40PM
U13: Big Green vs FCD 06
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs Lovington FC
Begins 9:20PM
20 21
U10: Spartans vs LBK FC 10
Begins 6:00PM
M-6: On Point vs Old and Messi
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C-6: Happy Hour vs Old And New
Begins 7:40PM
C-4: Fuego vs Punishment
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Benchwarmers vs Los Fritos II
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: Western State vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM
22
C-3: The Big Green vs FC Fierros
Begins 6:00PM
U10: FC Footfire 09 vs LBK FC 09
Begins 6:50PM
C-5: Above The Noise vs Longshots
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: Los Fritos I vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: XO vs Motor Boats
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: El Pit vs SOL
Begins 10:10PM (F)
23
U 9: Blaze vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM
U12: Heat vs Lonestar Elite
Begins 6:50PM
AFD: Average Joes vs TDs
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: Lonestarz vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
C-5: Texas 2 Step vs Allied Stone
Begins 9:20PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs Metro Boomin
Begins 10:10PM (F)
24
U14-16: FC Footfire Leo vs Lubbock United
Begins 6:00PM
U10: LBK FC 10 vs Spartans
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Punishment vs Older Things
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs Static-X
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Los Fritos II vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Turf Gorillas vs FC LBK
Begins 10:10PM
25 26
27 28 29
U 9: Blaze vs FC Footfire 10
Begins 6:50PM
U12: CR8 vs FC Footfire 07
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: The Big Green vs The Wall
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Fuego vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
C-5: Longshots vs XO
Begins 10:10PM
30
U14-16: Lubbock United vs FC Footfire Leo
Begins 6:00PM
C-5: Motor Boats vs Allied Stone
Begins 6:50PM
AFD: Suicide Squad vs Bronado
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: Average Joes vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
AFD: TDs vs Suicide Squad
Begins 9:20PM
31
M-6: Western State vs Old and Messi
Begins 6:00PM
U10: LBK FC 09 vs LBK FC 10
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Benchwarmers vs Older Things
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Static-X vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs Metro Boomin
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: On Point vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM


May, 2018