Monthly Games & Events

June, 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday





1
U13: FCD 06 vs Big Green
Begins 6:50PM
U12: Lonestar Elite vs CR8
Begins 7:40PM
U13: Big Green vs FCD 06
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Quickstrike vs El Pit
Begins 9:20PM
C-4: Punishment vs Los Fritos II
Begins 10:10PM
2
U13: FC Footfire vs Big Green
Begins 3:30PM
U14-16: Ladycats FC vs The Groovy Girls
Begins 4:20PM
U13: Big Green vs FC Dallas WTX Midland
Begins 5:10PM
U10: FC Footfire 09 vs Spartans
Begins 6:00PM
U14-16: Ladycats FC vs Lubbock United
Begins 6:50PM
M-3: Lovington FC vs FC LBK
Begins 7:40PM
U13: FC Dallas WTX Midland vs FC Footfire
Begins 8:30PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs Lovington FC
Begins 9:20PM
3 4
U 9: Blaze vs FC Footfire 10
Begins 6:00PM
U12: Heat vs FC Footfire 07
Begins 6:50PM
U14-16: FC Footfire Leo vs The Groovy Girls
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Major Scorgasm vs Old And New
Begins 8:30PM
C-3: FC Fierros vs The Wall
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: Old and Messi vs On Point
Begins 10:10PM
5
C-3: The Big Green vs Los Fritos I
Begins 6:50PM
C-5: Motor Boats vs Above The Noise
Begins 7:40PM
C-5: Texas 2 Step vs Longshots
Begins 8:30PM
6
U12: Heat vs Lonestar Elite
Begins 6:00PM
U12: CR8 vs Lonestar Elite
Begins 6:50PM
AFD: Bronado vs TDs
Begins 7:40PM
AFD: Average Joes vs Suicide Squad
Begins 8:30PM
AFD: Lonestarz vs Bronado
Begins 9:20PM
M-5: SOL vs Metro Boomin
Begins 10:10PM
7
U10: LBK FC 10 vs LBK FC 09
Begins 6:00PM
C-4: Los Fritos II vs Older Things
Begins 6:50PM
C-6: Old And New vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 7:40PM
C-6: Static-X vs Happy Hour
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Punishment vs Benchwarmers
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: On Point vs Western State
Begins 10:10PM
8
U10: Spartans vs FC Footfire 09
Begins 6:00PM
C-5: XO vs Allied Stone
Begins 6:50PM
M-4: Eagles vs El Pit
Begins 7:40PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Old and Messi
Begins 8:30PM
M-4: Eagles vs Quickstrike
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: FC LBK vs Maximo Grado
Begins 10:10PM
9
U13: FC Footfire vs FC Dallas WTX Midland
Begins 3:30PM
U12: FC Footfire 07 vs Heat
Begins 4:20PM
U14-16: Lubbock United vs Ladycats FC
Begins 5:10PM
U13: FC Dallas WTX Midland vs FCD 06
Begins 6:00PM
U14-16: The Groovy Girls vs Ladycats FC
Begins 6:50PM
U 9: FC Footfire 10 vs FC Juniors
Begins 7:40PM
U14-16: Ladycats FC vs FC Footfire Leo
Begins 8:30PM
10 11
C-3: FC Fierros vs The Big Green
Begins 6:00PM
C-6: Happy Hour vs Major Scorgasm
Begins 6:50PM
C-4: Punishment vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
M-5: Metro Boomin vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 8:30PM
C-3: The Wall vs Los Fritos I
Begins 9:20PM
M-3: Maximo Grado vs FC LBK
Begins 10:10PM
12 13 14
M-6: Old and Messi vs On Point
Begins 6:00PM
C-4: Older Things vs Los Fritos II
Begins 6:50PM
C-3: Los Fritos I vs FC Fierros
Begins 7:40PM
C-3: The Wall vs The Big Green
Begins 8:30PM
C-4: Benchwarmers vs Fuego
Begins 9:20PM
M-6: Kicking Passes vs Western State
Begins 10:10PM
15
C-5: XO vs Above The Noise
Begins 6:00PM
C-5: Allied Stone vs Longshots
Begins 6:50PM
M-5: Los Cool Arrows vs SOL
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C-5: Motor Boats vs Texas 2 Step
Begins 8:30PM
M-5: Metro Boomin vs Quickstrike
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M-3: Maximo Grado vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
June, 2018