Monthly Games & Events

June, 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday






1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10
U 6 COED: Footfire 14 vs Team MX
Begins 6:00PM
U10B Blue: Incredibles vs Gunners FC
Begins 6:50PM
U12B: WTX Girls 07 vs Republic 07
Begins 7:40PM (F)
U12B: Snipers 07 vs Spartans
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C3: The Young and The Restless vs Los Fritos I
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M2: Latinos vs Barely Legal
Begins 10:10PM
11
U12-13G: RHCP vs WTX Girls
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U14-16G: Fishbone vs Cruz Azul 05
Begins 6:50PM
C5: Egg Heads vs Ballers
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C3: AS Elite vs Older Things
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C3: Los Fritos I vs The Young and The Restless
Begins 9:20PM
M3: Maximo vs Kicking Passes
Begins 10:10PM (F)
12
AFF: Too Much Sauce vs Kulture
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Ballz Deep
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Suicide Squad vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Turf Gorillas vs El Pit
Begins 9:20PM
13
U10B White: Republic 09 Grey vs Republic 09 Blue
Begins 6:00PM
U10B White: Republic 10 Boys vs Dream Team
Begins 6:50PM
C4: Balls to the Wall vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Participators FC vs Old and New
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M5: White Walkers vs Loserpool
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M5: NTS vs Old and Messi
Begins 10:10PM (F)
14
U 9-10B: Snipers 10 vs Footfire 2010
Begins 6:00PM (F)
U10B White: FCD WTX 09G Js vs FCD WTX 2010 Blue
Begins 6:50PM
C3: AS Elite vs The Young and The Restless
Begins 7:40PM
M4: SOL vs Lubbockites
Begins 8:30PM (F)
15
U12B: WTX Storm vs Spartans
Begins 1:00PM (F)
FC Dallas: FCD Red U9 vs FCD Red U7
Begins 1:50PM
U12B: Republic 07 vs WTX Storm
Begins 2:40PM (F)
FC Dallas: FCD Red U7 vs FCD Red U8
Begins 3:30PM
U12-13G: Cruz Azul 06-07 Girls vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 4:20PM (F)
U 9-10B: FC 2K10 vs Warriors
Begins 5:10PM (F)
U10B Blue: Dolphins vs FC Juniors
Begins 6:00PM
U12B: Snipers 07 vs WTX Girls 07
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C3: The Young and The Restless vs AS Elite
Begins 7:40PM
C4: Carpet Munchers vs Balls to the Wall
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Los Cool Arrows vs Strikers
Begins 9:20PM (F)
16 17
U10B Blue: Goal Getters vs Gunners FC
Begins 6:50PM
U14-16G: Cruz Azul 05 vs Fishbone
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Goon Squad vs Quickstrike
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M2: El Pit vs Barely Legal
Begins 9:20PM
M2: Latinos vs Turf Gorillas
Begins 10:10PM
18
U 6 COED: Team MX vs Footfire 13
Begins 6:00PM
U 6 COED: Footfire 14 vs Kicking Queens
Begins 6:50PM
C3: Older Things vs The Young and The Restless
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C5: Participators FC vs Ballers
Begins 8:30PM (F)
C3: Los Fritos I vs AS Elite
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M5: White Walkers vs Old and Messi
Begins 10:10PM (F)
19
U10B White: Cruz Azul Gray vs FCD WTX 09G Js
Begins 6:00PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Too Much Sauce
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Kulture vs Suicide Squad
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Hail Mary vs Lonestarz
Begins 8:30PM
M3: Maximo vs Kicking Passes
Begins 9:20PM
20
U10B White: Dream Team vs Republic 09 Grey
Begins 6:00PM
U12-13G: Cruz Azul 06-07 Girls vs RHCP
Begins 6:50PM (F)
C5: Old and New vs Egg Heads
Begins 7:40PM (F)
C4: Forfeit vs Fuego
Begins 8:30PM
M5: NTS vs Loserpool
Begins 9:20PM (F)
21
U 9-10B: Warriors vs Footfire 2010
Begins 6:00PM
U10B White: Republic 09 Blue vs FCD WTX 2010 Blue
Begins 6:50PM
U14-16G: Nitro vs Cruz Azul 05
Begins 7:40PM
M4: Lubbockites vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M4: Strikers vs SOL
Begins 9:20PM (F)
22
FC Dallas: FCD Red U9 vs FCD Red U8
Begins 1:00PM
U12-13G: FC Dallas Art vs WTX Girls
Begins 1:50PM (F)
FC Dallas: FCD Red U9 vs FCD Red U7
Begins 2:40PM
U 9-10B: Snipers 10 vs FC 2K10
Begins 3:30PM
U10B Blue: FC Juniors vs Goal Getters
Begins 4:20PM
U12B: Tarheels vs WTX Girls 07
Begins 5:10PM
U10B Blue: Incredibles vs Dolphins
Begins 6:00PM
23 24
U 6 COED: Wreckem Raiders vs Footfire 13
Begins 6:00PM
U10B White: FCD WTX 09G Js vs Republic 10 Boys
Begins 6:50PM
U12B: Spartans vs Snipers 07
Begins 7:40PM
U14-16G: Nitro vs Fishbone
Begins 8:30PM
M3: Goon Squad vs Maximo
Begins 9:20PM (F)
M2: Turf Gorillas vs El Pit
Begins 10:10PM
25
U10B White: Republic 09 Grey vs Cruz Azul Gray
Begins 6:50PM
C3: Los Fritos I vs Older Things
Begins 7:40PM
C5: Ballers vs Old and New
Begins 8:30PM
C5: Egg Heads vs Participators FC
Begins 9:20PM
M5: Old and Messi vs NTS
Begins 10:10PM
26
U12-13G: Cruz Azul 06-07 Girls vs RHCP
Begins 6:00PM
AFF: Kulture vs Lonestarz
Begins 6:50PM
AFF: Ballz Deep vs Suicide Squad
Begins 7:40PM
AFF: Too Much Sauce vs Hail Mary
Begins 8:30PM
M2: Latinos vs Barely Legal
Begins 9:20PM
27
U10B Blue: FC Juniors vs Gunners FC
Begins 6:00PM
U10B White: Republic 09 Blue vs Dream Team
Begins 6:50PM
C4: Carpet Munchers vs Fuego
Begins 7:40PM
M3: Kicking Passes vs Quickstrike
Begins 8:30PM (F)
M5: Loserpool vs White Walkers
Begins 9:20PM
28
U 6 COED: Team MX vs Wreckem Raiders
Begins 6:50PM
U10B Blue: Incredibles vs Goal Getters
Begins 7:40PM
M4: Lubbockites vs SOL
Begins 8:30PM
M4: Strikers vs Los Cool Arrows
Begins 9:20PM
29
U12B: Tarheels vs WTX Storm
Begins 1:00PM
U12-13G: WTX Girls vs FC Dallas Art
Begins 1:50PM
U12B: Spartans vs WTX Storm
Begins 2:40PM
U 9-10B: Warriors vs FC 2K10
Begins 3:30PM
U 6 COED: Kicking Queens vs Footfire 14
Begins 4:20PM
U 9-10B: Footfire 2010 vs Snipers 10
Begins 5:10PM
U14-16G: Fishbone vs Cruz Azul 05
Begins 6:00PM
30





June, 2019